Jump to content

Reality Champion Rankdown


Solaris
 Share

Recommended Posts

2 minutes ago, *Diana said:

what is Making the Band? :dead:

Making the Band is an ABC/MTV reality television series that exists in separate iterations, each focusing on a specific music act. It spawned musical acts O-Town, Da Band, Danity Kane, Day26, and Donnie Klang. <--Wikipedia

Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Phillip Phillips

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

America's Most Smartest Model:

VJ Logan

 

America's Next Top Model:

Whitney Thompson

McKey Sullivan

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

Kristie Bennett

Jericho Malabonga

Pia Miranda

David Genat

Haley Leake

Mark Wales

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Demelza Reveley

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Melissa Juratowitch

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

 

Bachelor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Big Brother Canada:

Nicholas & Philippe Paquette

Dane Rupert

Kevin Jacobs

 

Big Brother UK:

Craig Phillips

Brian Dowling (Season 2)

Kate Lawler

Cameron Stout

Nadia Almada

Anthony Hutton

Peter Bennett

Brian Belo

Rachel Rice

Sophie Reade

Sam Evans

Helen Wood

Jason Burrill

Cameron Cole

Jack Dee

Mark Owen

Mark "Bez" Berry

Chantelle Houghton

Shilpa Shetty

Ulrika Jonsson

Alex Reid

Paddy Doherty

Denis Welch

Julian Clary

Jim Davidson

Scott "Scotty T" Timlin

Stephen Bear

Coleen Nolan

Paul Brennan

John Loughton

 

Big Brother US:

Eddie McGee

Maggie Ausburn

Mike "Boogie" Malin

Adam Jaskinski

Andy Herren

Steven Moss

Kaycee Clark

Cody Calafiore

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Ashleigh & Pudsey

Attraction

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

Twist and Pulse

 

Britain's Next Top Model:

Lucy Ratcliffe

Lianna Fowler

Lauren McAvoy

Alex Evans

Mecia Samson

Tiffany Pisani

Jade Thompson

Letita Herod

Lauren Lambert

Chloe Keenan

Olivia Wardell

Ivy Watson

 

Canada's Drag Race:

Icesis Couture

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Luke Jacobz (Season 8)

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Aaron & Jonna

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Flavor of Love:

Tresha "Thing 2"

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

Mindy Hall

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

George Weisgerber "Taylor Made"

 

Love Island (UK):

Cara & Nathan

Amber & Kem

Dani & Jack

Amber & Greg

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Pop Idol:

Michelle McManus

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Sasha Velour

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

Alaska

Trinity the Tuck

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

Lawrence Chaney

Krystal Versace

 

RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World:

Blu Hydrangea 

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Darren Gough

Chris Hollins

 

Survivor:

Richard Hatch

Brian Heidik

Chris Daugherty

Tom Westman

John Cochran

Tyson Apostol

Tony Vlachos (Cagayan)

Adam Klein

Sarah Lacina

Nick Wilson

Chris Underwood

Tony Vlachos (Winners at War)

 

The Amazing Race:

Rob & Brennan

Chris & Alex

Chip & Kim

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Tyler & James

Tammy & Victor

Dan & Jordan

Rachel & Dave

Josh & Brent

Bates & Anthony

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

Dana & Matt

Will & James

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Apprentice (UK):

Tim Campbell

Ruth Badger

Kristina Grimes

Claire Young

Lee McQueen

Yasmina Siadatan

Stella English

Tom Pellereau

Ricky Martin

Leah Totton

Mark Wright

Joseph Valente

Alana Spencer

Sarah Lynn

James White

Sian Gabbidon

Carina Lepore

Harpreet Kaur

 

The Apprentice (US):

Bill Rancic

Kelly Perdew

Kendra Todd

Pandal Pinkett

Sean Yazbeck

Stefanie Schaeffer

Brandy Kuentzel

John Rich

Trace Adkins

Matt Iseman

 

The Apprentice: Martha Stewart

Dawna Stone

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Nikki Ferrell

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Garrett Yrigoyen

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Real World (Danny, Kelley, Mike, Coral, Sean & Elka)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Road Rules (Adam, Cara, Darrell, Dave, Rachel, Roni, Sarah, Theo & Veronica)

Road Rules (Abram, Christena, Darrell, Holly, Katie, Kendal, Timmy & Veronica)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Good Guys (Darrell, Jamie, Landon & Mike)

Rookies (Alton, Ibis, Jamie, Jodi, Kina, Landon, MK, Randy & Susie)

Darrell & Avie

Wes Bergmann (The Duel)

Jodi Weatherton

Bad Asses (Abram, Derrik, Evelyn, Janelle, Kenny & Tonya)

Rookies (Frank, Jillian, Johanna, Behemiah, Rachel & Tori)

Red Boat (Derrick, Evelyn, Johnny & Kenny)

Evan Starkman

Rachel Robinson

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Landon & Carley

Red Ream (Brad, Dunbar, Tori & Tyler)

Jonny & Tyler

Team San Diego (Ashley, Frank, Sam & Zach)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Team UK (Chris "CT", Dee, Jordan & Rogan"

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

DeLeesa St. Agathe

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Glee Project:

Samuel Larson

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Joanne Wheatley

John Whaite

Frances Quinn

Nancy Birtwhistle

Nadiya Hussain

Candice Brown

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Bella Taylor Smith

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Leanne Mitchell

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Molly Hocking

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sundance Head

Chevel Shepherd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

Isaiah Firebrace

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

Lucy Benjamin

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Might do more later, there were just a few obvious ones that I wanted to remove that I’m surprised weren’t taken off yet.

 

+ a few from TAR Canada but IDK who else watches that besides Chris. :haha: 

Edited by *Amanda
Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Phillip Phillips

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

America's Most Smartest Model:

VJ Logan

 

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

Jericho Malabonga

Pia Miranda

David Genat

Haley Leake

Mark Wales

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

 

Bachelor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Big Brother Canada:

Nicholas & Philippe Paquette

Dane Rupert

Kevin Jacobs

 

Big Brother US:

Eddie McGee

Maggie Ausburn

Mike "Boogie" Malin

Adam Jaskinski

Andy Herren

Steven Moss

Kaycee Clark

Cody Calafiore

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

 

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Luke Jacobz (Season 8)

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Aaron & Jonna

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Flavor of Love:

Tresha "Thing 2"

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

Mindy Hall

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

George Weisgerber "Taylor Made"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Sasha Velour

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

Lawrence Chaney

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Darren Gough

 

Survivor:

Richard Hatch

Brian Heidik

Chris Daugherty

Tom Westman

John Cochran

Tyson Apostol

Tony Vlachos (Cagayan)

Adam Klein

Sarah Lacina

Nick Wilson

Chris Underwood

Tony Vlachos (Winners at War)

 

The Amazing Race:

Rob & Brennan

Chris & Alex

Chip & Kim

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Tyler & James

Tammy & Victor

Dan & Jordan

Rachel & Dave

Josh & Brent

Bates & Anthony

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

Dana & Matt

Will & James

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Apprentice (US):

Bill Rancic

Kelly Perdew

Kendra Todd

Pandal Pinkett

Sean Yazbeck

Stefanie Schaeffer

Brandy Kuentzel

John Rich

Trace Adkins

Matt Iseman

 

The Apprentice: Martha Stewart

Dawna Stone

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Nikki Ferrell

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Garrett Yrigoyen

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Real World (Danny, Kelley, Mike, Coral, Sean & Elka)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Road Rules (Adam, Cara, Darrell, Dave, Rachel, Roni, Sarah, Theo & Veronica)

Road Rules (Abram, Christena, Darrell, Holly, Katie, Kendal, Timmy & Veronica)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Good Guys (Darrell, Jamie, Landon & Mike)

Rookies (Alton, Ibis, Jamie, Jodi, Kina, Landon, MK, Randy & Susie)

Darrell & Avie

Wes Bergmann (The Duel)

Jodi Weatherton

Bad Asses (Abram, Derrik, Evelyn, Janelle, Kenny & Tonya)

Rookies (Frank, Jillian, Johanna, Behemiah, Rachel & Tori)

Red Boat (Derrick, Evelyn, Johnny & Kenny)

Evan Starkman

Rachel Robinson

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Landon & Carley

Red Ream (Brad, Dunbar, Tori & Tyler)

Jonny & Tyler

Team San Diego (Ashley, Frank, Sam & Zach)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Team UK (Chris "CT", Dee, Jordan & Rogan"

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

DeLeesa St. Agathe

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Glee Project:

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Frances Quinn

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sundance Head

Chevel Shepherd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 hour ago, kritaaay said:

This is so long and I can’t copy and paste the entire thing on mobile 😭

 

@Zoey I figured when you changed your icon you were an LI fan so I will beg you to please get whichever of the winners you like into the voting rounds (I know you like Queen Ekin so we are safe on that)


Already done! :wub:

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Phillip Phillips

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

America's Most Smartest Model:

VJ Logan

 

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

Jericho Malabonga

Pia Miranda

David Genat

Haley Leake

Mark Wales

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

 

Bachelor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Big Brother Canada:

 

Big Brother US:

Eddie McGee

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

 

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Luke Jacobz (Season 8)

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Aaron & Jonna

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Flavor of Love:

Tresha "Thing 2"

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

Mindy Hall

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

George Weisgerber "Taylor Made"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Sasha Velour

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

Lawrence Chaney

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Darren Gough

 

Survivor:

Tony Vlachos (Winners at War)

 

The Amazing Race:

Rob & Brennan

Chris & Alex

Chip & Kim

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Tyler & James

Tammy & Victor

Dan & Jordan

Rachel & Dave

Josh & Brent

Bates & Anthony

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

Dana & Matt

Will & James

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Apprentice (US):

 

The Apprentice: Martha Stewart

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Nikki Ferrell

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Garrett Yrigoyen

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Real World (Danny, Kelley, Mike, Coral, Sean & Elka)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Road Rules (Adam, Cara, Darrell, Dave, Rachel, Roni, Sarah, Theo & Veronica)

Road Rules (Abram, Christena, Darrell, Holly, Katie, Kendal, Timmy & Veronica)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Good Guys (Darrell, Jamie, Landon & Mike)

Rookies (Alton, Ibis, Jamie, Jodi, Kina, Landon, MK, Randy & Susie)

Darrell & Avie

Wes Bergmann (The Duel)

Jodi Weatherton

Bad Asses (Abram, Derrik, Evelyn, Janelle, Kenny & Tonya)

Rookies (Frank, Jillian, Johanna, Behemiah, Rachel & Tori)

Red Boat (Derrick, Evelyn, Johnny & Kenny)

Evan Starkman

Rachel Robinson

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Landon & Carley

Red Ream (Brad, Dunbar, Tori & Tyler)

Jonny & Tyler

Team San Diego (Ashley, Frank, Sam & Zach)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Team UK (Chris "CT", Dee, Jordan & Rogan"

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

DeLeesa St. Agathe

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Glee Project:

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Frances Quinn

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sundance Head

Chevel Shepherd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

 

Bachelor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

 

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Sasha Velour

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

Lawrence Chaney

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Darren Gough

 

The Amazing Race:

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Nikki Ferrell

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Garrett Yrigoyen

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Evan Starkman

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Glee Project:

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Frances Quinn

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sundance Head

Chevel Shepherd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

Adding making the Band

 

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

 

Bachelor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

 

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

Making the Band:

O-Town

Da Band

Danity Kane

Day26

Donnie Klang 

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Sasha Velour

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

Lawrence Chaney

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Darren Gough

 

The Amazing Race:

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Nikki Ferrell

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Garrett Yrigoyen

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Evan Starkman

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Glee Project:

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Frances Quinn

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Judah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sundance Head

Chevel Shepherd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

Edited by Solaris
Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Brittany Beattie

 

Bachelor Pad:

David Good

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Christian Siriano

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Anthony Williams

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

The Amazing Race:

B.J. & Tyler

Jason & Amy

Kelsey & Joey

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Josh Murray

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Evan Starkman

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Frances Quinn

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

 

The Voice (Australia):

Harrison Craig

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

 

The Voice (UK):

Jermain Jackson

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Brittany Beattie

 

Bachelor Pad:

David Good

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

Making the Band:

O-Town

Da Band

Danity Kane

Day26

Donnie Klang 

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Christian Siriano

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Anthony Williams

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

The Amazing Race:

B.J. & Tyler

Jason & Amy

Kelsey & Joey

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Josh Murray

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Evan Starkman

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Frances Quinn

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

 

The Voice (Australia):

Harrison Craig

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

 

The Voice (UK):

Jermain Jackson

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

  • Thanks 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Brittany Beattie

 

Bachelor Pad:

David Good

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

Making the Band:

Da Band

Day26

Donnie Klang 

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Christian Siriano

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Anthony Williams

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

The Amazing Race:

B.J. & Tyler

Jason & Amy

Kelsey & Joey

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Josh Murray

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Evan Starkman

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Frances Quinn

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

 

The Voice (Australia):

Harrison Craig

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

 

The Voice (UK):

Jermain Jackson

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Brittany Beattie

 

Bachelor Pad:

David Good

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

Making the Band:

Da Band

Day26

Donnie Klang 

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Christian Siriano

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Anthony Williams

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

The Amazing Race:

B.J. & Tyler

Jason & Amy

Kelsey & Joey

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Josh Murray

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Evan Starkman

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Frances Quinn

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

 

The Voice (Australia):

Harrison Craig

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

 

The Voice (UK):

Jermain Jackson

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

  • Thanks 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Lol @ the food shows being ignored. I’ve watched like 2? seasons of Top Chef a million years ago. I used to also watch Food Network Chef but all the winners are very boring for the most part.

 

However, S7 of Food Network Star is one of the most underrated reality shows thanks to Penny Davidi, one of the best villainesses :wub: 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

I almost cut Ilan from Top Chef to drag him for the Hair Shaving Incident, one of the most shocking and iconic moments in rtv history. But I also don’t want him to be one of the only Top Chef winners to survive round one lol

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 minutes ago, Alex95 said:

Lol @ the food shows being ignored. I’ve watched like 2? seasons of Top Chef a million years ago. I used to also watch Food Network Chef but all the winners are very boring for the most part.

 

However, S7 of Food Network Star is one of the most underrated reality shows thanks to Penny Davidi, one of the best villainesses :wub: 

 

Over half the hells kitchen winners have advanced 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

American Idol:

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Brittany Beattie

 

Bachelor Pad:

David Good

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

Making the Band:

Da Band

Day26

Donnie Klang 

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Anthony Williams

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

 

Project Runway Canada:

Sunny Fong

 

The Amazing Race:

B.J. & Tyler

Jason & Amy

Kelsey & Joey

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Josh Murray

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Danni Allen

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Evan Starkman

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Peter Sawkins

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

 

The Voice (Australia):

Harrison Craig

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

 

The Voice (UK):

Jermain Jackson

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Nicholas Elmi

Jeremy Ford

Joe Flamm

Gabe Erales

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Solaris changed the title to Reality Champion Rankdown

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...