Jump to content

Reality Champion Rankdown


Solaris
 Share

Recommended Posts

Posted (edited)

Pre-Game Round 1: The Dump

 

In the next post are a list of everyone in the game.  Over the next 72 hours, you can copy and paste the list in here, and remove any of the names from it that you would like.  Any names that remain on the list on Friday at 12 CST will be eliminated before the game even starts. There is no limit how often you can come in here and remove names, and there is no limit to how many you can remove.

 

If you see that you posted the same time as someone else, please copy their list and do your removals again, so I can make sure no one was missed.  

 

Also should we have missed any games that need to be added, we have until Friday at Noon to add them and advance any of the winners.  Same as before send me the show and winners so I can make sure to put them on the list.

 

@*Chris @Elliott @totes4totes @Alex95 @1234567890 @*Amanda @*Diana @jarmon @FrogLenzen @*Wallace @Steven_  @taylorkat @rdhaley96 @JC @sublymonal @*Lily @Qorey @.Rei @Zoey @goofycilla90 @NGM @~Tom~

Edited by Solaris
Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Kelly Clarkson

Ruben Studdard

Fantasia Barrino

Carrie Underwood

Taylor Hicks

Jordan Sparks

David Cook

Kris Allen

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Phillip Phillips

Candice Glover

Caleb Johnson

Nick Fradiani

Trent Harmon

Maddie Poppe

Laine Hardy

Just Sam

Chayce Beckham

Noah Thompson

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

JabbaWockeeZ

Super CR3W

Quest Crew (Season 3)

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Bianca Ryan

Terry Fator

Neal E. Boyd

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Mat Franco

Paul Zerdin

Grace VanderWaal

Darci Lynne

Shin Lim (Season 11)

Kodi Lee

Grandon Leake

Dustin Tavella

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

America's Most Smartest Model:

VJ Logan

 

America's Next Top Model:

Adrianne Curry

Yoanna House

Eva Marcille (Pigford)

Naima Mora

Nicole Linkletter

Danielle Evans

CariDee English

Jaslene Gonzalez

Saleisha Stowers

Whitney Thompson

McKey Sullivan

Teyona Anderson

Nicole Fox

Krista White

Ann Ward

Brittani Kline

Lisa D'Amato

Sophie Sumner

Laura James

Jourdan Miller

Keith Carlos

Nyle DiMarco

India Gants

Kyla Coleman

 

Australian Idol:

Guy Sebastian

Casey Donovan

Kate DeAraugo

Damien Leith

Natalie Gauci

Wes Carr

Stan Walker

 

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

Kristie Bennett

Jericho Malabonga

Shane Gould

Pia Miranda

David Genat

Haley Leake

Mark Wales

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Demelza Reveley

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Melissa Juratowitch

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

Bachlor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Big Brother Canada:

Jillian MacLaughlin

Jon Pardy

Sarah Hanlon

Nicholas & Philippe Paquette

Kevin Martin

Paras Attashnak

Dane Rupert

Tychon Carter-Newman

Kevin Jacobs

 

Big Brother UK:

Craig Phillips

Brian Dowling (Season 2)

Kate Lawler

Cameron Stout

Nadia Almada

Anthony Hutton

Peter Bennett

Brian Belo

Rachel Rice

Sophie Reade

Josie Gibson

Aaron Allard-Morgan

Luke Anderson

Sam Evans

Helen Wood

Chloe Wilburn

Jason Burrill

Isabelle Warburton

Cameron Cole

Jack Dee

Mark Owen

Mark "Bez" Berry

Chantelle Houghton

Shilpa Shetty

Ulrika Jonsson

Alex Reid

Paddy Doherty

Denis Welch

Julian Clary

Rylan Clark

Charlotte Crosby

Jim Davidson

Gary Busy

Katie Price

James Hill

Scott "Scotty T" Timlin

Stephen Bear

Coleen Nolan

Sarah Harding

Shane Jenek/Courtney Act

Ryan Thomas

Paul Brennan

John Loughton

Brian Dowling (Ultimate)

 

Big Brother US:

Eddie McGee

Will Kirby

Lisa Donahue

Jun Song

Drew Daniel

Maggie Ausburn

Mike "Boogie" Malin

Dick Donato

Adam Jaskinski

Dan Gheesling

Jordan Lloyd

Hayden Moss

Rachel Reilly

Ian Terry

Andy Herren

Derrick Levasseur

Steven Moss

Nicole Franzel

Josh Martinez

Kaycee Clark

Jackson Michie

Cody Calafiore

Xavier Prather

Morgan Willett

Marissa Jaret Winokur

Tamar Braxton

Miesha Tate

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Ashleigh & Pudsey

Attraction

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

Twist and Pulse

 

Britain's Next Top Model:

Lucy Ratcliffe

Lianna Fowler

Lauren McAvoy

Alex Evans

Mecia Samson

Tiffany Pisani

Jade Thompson

Letita Herod

Lauren Lambert

Chloe Keenan

Olivia Wardell

Ivy Watson

 

Canada's Drag Race:

Priyanka

Icesis Couture

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars:

Kelly Monaco

Drew Lachey

Emmitt Smith

Apolo Anton Ohno

Helio Castrenoves

Kristi Yamaguchi

Brooke Burke

Shawn Johnson

Donny Osmond

Nicole Scherzinger

Jennifer Grey

Hines Ward

J.R. Martinez

Donald Driver

Melissa Rycroft

Kellie Pickler

Amber Riley

Meryl Davis

Alfonso Ribeiro

Rumer Willis

Bindi Irwin

Nyle DiMarco

Laurie Hernandez

Rashad Jennings

Jordan Fisher

Adam Rippon

Bobby Bones

Hannah Brown

Kaitlyn Bristowe

Iman Shupert

Sky Brown

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Bec Cartwright (Hewitt)

Tom Williams

Ada Nicodemou

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Kate Ceberano

Bridie Carter

Luke Jacobz (Season 8)

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

David Rodan

Emma Freedman

Samuel Johnson

Celia Pacquola

Luke Jacobz (Season 18)

Grant Denyer (Season 19)

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

Jake Carter

Mairead Ronan

Lottie Ryan

Nina Carberry

 

Endurance:

Aaron & Jonna

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Flavor of Love:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" 

Chandra Davis "Deelishis"

Tresha "Thing 2"

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Guy Fieri

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Heather West

Rock Harper

Christina Machamer

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Holli Ugalde

Nona Sivley

Paul Niedermann

Christina Wilson

Ja'Nel Witt

Scott Commings

La Tasha McCutchen

Meghan Gill

Ariel Malone

Kimberley-Ann Ryan

Michelle Tribble

Ariel Contreras-Fox

Kori Sutton

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

Mindy Hall

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

George Weisgerber "Taylor Made"

 

Love Island (UK):

Jess & Max

Cara & Nathan

Amber & Kem

Dani & Jack

Amber & Greg

Finn & Paige

Liam & Millie

Davide & Ekin-Su

 

Love Island (US):

Elizabeth & Zac

Justine & Caleb

Olivia & Korey

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Pop Idol:

Will Young

Michelle McManus

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Leanne Marshall

Irina Shabayeva

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Gretchen Jones

Anya Ayoung-Chee

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (Season 11)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly 

Ashley Nell Tipton

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Mondo Guerra

Anthony Ryan Auld

Seth Aaron Henderson (All-Stars 3)

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Pussycat Doll's Present:

Asia Nitollano

Girlicious (Tiffanie, Natalie, Crystina & Nichole)

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Bebe Zahara Benet

Tyra Sanchez

Raja

Sharon Needles

Jinkx Monsoon (Season 5)

Biaca Del Rio

Violet Chachki

Bob the Drag Queen

Sasha Velour

Aquaria

Yvie Oddly

Jaida Essence Hall

Symone 

Willow Pill

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

Alaska

Trixie Mattel

Monet X Change

Trinity the Tuck

Shea Coulee

Kyle Sonique Love

Jinkx Monsoon (All-Stars 7)

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

The Vivienne

Lawrence Chaney

Krystal Versace

 

RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World:

Blu Hydrangea 

 

Skin Wars:

Natalie Fletcher

Lana Chromium

Rick Uribe

 

So You Think You Can Dance:

Nick Lazzarini

Benji Schwimmer

Sabra Johnson

Joshua Allen

Jeanine Mason

Russell Ferguson

Lauren Froderman

Melanie Moore

Eliana Girard

Chehon Wespi-Tschopp

Amy Yakima

Du-Shaunt "Fik-Shun" Stegall

Ricky Ubeda

Gabby Diaz

Leon "Kida" Burns

Lex Ishimoto

Hannahlei Cabanilla

Bailey Munoz

Alexis Warr

 

So You Think You Can Dance Australia:

Jack Chambers

Talia Fowler

Robbie Kmetoni

Michael Dameski

 

So You Think You Can Dance Canada:

Nico Archambault

Tara-Jean Popowich

Denys Drozdyuk

Jordan Clark

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

Matt Flint

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Jill Halfpenny

Darren Gough

Mark Ramprakash

Alesha Dixon

Tom Chambers

Chris Hollins

Kara Tointon

Harry Judd

Louis Smith

Abbey Clancey

Caroline Flack

Jay McGuiness

Ore Oduba

Joe McFadden

Stacey Dooley

Kelvin Fletcher

Bill Bailey

Rose Ayling-Ellis

 

Survivor:

Richard Hatch

Tina Wesson

Ethan Zohn

Vecepia Towery

Brian Heidik

Jenna Morasca

Sandra Diaz-Twine (Pearl Islands)

Amber Mariano (Brkich)

Chris Daugherty

Tom Westman

Danni Boatwright

Aras Baskauskas

Yul Kwon

Earl Cole

Todd Herzog

Parvati Shallow

Robert "Bob" Crowley

James "J.T." Thomas Jr

Natalie White

Sandra Diaz-Twine (Heroes vs Villains)

Jud "Fabio" Birza

Rob Mariano

Sophie Clarke

Kim Spradlin-Wolfe

Denise Stapley

John Cochran

Tyson Apostol

Tony Vlachos (Cagayan)

Natalie Anderson

Mike Holloway

Jeremy Collins

Michele FitzGerald

Adam Klein

Sarah Lacina

Ben Driebergen

Wendell Holland

Nick Wilson

Chris Underwood

Tommy Sheehan

Tony Vlachos (Winners at War)

Erika Casupanan

Maryanne Oketch

 

The Amazing Race:

Rob & Brennan

Chris & Alex

Flo & Zach

Reichan & Chip

Chip & Kim

Freddy & Kendra

Uchenna & Joyce

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Tyler & James

Eric & Danielle

TK & Rachel

Nick & Starr

Tammy & Victor

Meghan & Cheyne

Dan & Jordan

Nat & Kat

Kisha & Jen

Ernie & Cindy

Rachel & Dave

Josh & Brent

Bates & Anthony

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Amy & Maya

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

Dana & Matt

Brooke & Scott

Cody & Jessica

Colin & Christie

Will & James

Kim & Penn

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Steph & Kristen

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

Anthony & James

 

The Apprentice (UK):

Tim Campbell

Ruth Badger

Kristina Grimes

Claire Young

Lee McQueen

Yasmina Siadatan

Stella English

Tom Pellereau

Ricky Martin

Leah Totton

Mark Wright

Joseph Valente

Alana Spencer

Sarah Lynn

James White

Sian Gabbidon

Carina Lepore

Harpreet Kaur

 

The Apprentice (US):

Bill Rancic

Kelly Perdew

Kendra Todd

Pandal Pinkett

Sean Yazbeck

Stefanie Schaeffer

Piers Morgan

Joan Rivers

Bret Michaels

Brandy Kuentzel

John Rich

Arsenio Hall

Trace Adkins

Leeza Gibbons

Matt Iseman

 

The Apprentice: Martha Stewart

Dawna Stone

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Jen Schefft

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Melissa Rycroft (Season 13)

Vienna Giarardi

Emily Maynard

Courtney Roberson

Catherine Guidici

Nikki Ferrell

Whitney Bischoff

Lauren Bushnell

Vanessa Grimaldi

Becca Kufrin

Cassie Randolph

Hannah Ann Sluss

Rachel Kickconnell

Susie Evans

 

The Bachelorette:

Ryan Sutter

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Roberto Martinez

J.P. Rosenbaum

Jef Holm

Chris Siegfried

Josh Murray

Shawn Booth

Jordan Rodgers

Bryan Abasolo

Garrett Yrigoyen

Jed Wyatt

Dale Moss

Zac Clark

Blake Moynes

Nayte Olukoya

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Bill Germanakos

Ali Vincent

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Real World (Danny, Kelley, Mike, Coral, Sean & Elka)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Road Rules (Adam, Cara, Darrell, Dave, Rachel, Roni, Sarah, Theo & Veronica)

Road Rules (Abram, Christena, Darrell, Holly, Katie, Kendal, Timmy & Veronica)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Good Guys (Darrell, Jamie, Landon & Mike)

Rookies (Alton, Ibis, Jamie, Jodi, Kina, Landon, MK, Randy & Susie)

Darrell & Avie

Wes Bergmann (The Duel)

Jodi Weatherton

Bad Asses (Abram, Derrik, Evelyn, Janelle, Kenny & Tonya)

Rookies (Frank, Jillian, Johanna, Behemiah, Rachel & Tori)

Red Boat (Derrick, Evelyn, Johnny & Kenny)

Evan Starkman

Rachel Robinson

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Landon & Carley

Red Ream (Brad, Dunbar, Tori & Tyler)

Jonny & Tyler

Evelyn & Paula

Johnny & Camila

Team San Diego (Ashley, Frank, Sam & Zach)

Chris "CT" & Wes

Emily & Paula

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Laurel Stucky

Jordan & Sarah

Cara & Jamie

Johnny "Bananas" & Sarah

Chris "CT" Tamburello

Ashley Mitchell

Jordan Wiseley

Camila Nakagawa

Cara Maria Sobello

Ashley * Hunter

Turabi "Turbo" Camkiran

Team UK (Chris "CT", Dee, Jordan & Rogan"

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Total Madness)

Jennifer "Jenny" West

Amber & Chris "CT"

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: All-Stars

Yes Duffy

Jonna & MJ

Wes Bergmann (All-Stars 3)

Jonna Mannion

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Cara & Darrell

Champs (Chris "CT", Emily & Johnny "Bananas"

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

DeLeesa St. Agathe

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Four: Battle for Stardom!:

Evvie McKinney

James Graham

 

The Glee Project:

Samuel Larson

Damian McGinty Jr.

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Joanne Wheatley

John Whaite

Frances Quinn

Nancy Birtwhistle

Nadiya Hussain

Candice Brown

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Queen Bee/Nicola Roberts

Sausage/Joss Stone

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (US):

Monster/T-Pain

Fox/Wayne Brady

Night Angel/Kandi Burruss

Sun/LeAnn Rimes

Piglet/Nick Lachey

Queen of Hearts/Jewel

Firefly/Teyana Taylor

Cotton Candy/Gabby Douglas

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Kathy Griffin

Dennis Rodman

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Pentatonix

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Bella Taylor Smith

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Leanne Mitchell

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Stevie McCrorie

Kevin Simm

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Molly Hocking

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Javier Colon

Jermaine Paul

Cassadee Pope

Daniel Bradbery

Tessanne Chin

Josh Kaufman

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sawyer Fredericks

Jordan Smith

Alisan Porter

Sundance Head

Chris Blue

Chloe Kohanski

Brynn Vartelli

Chevel Shepherd

Maelyn Jarmon

Jake Hoot

Todd Tilghman

Carter Rubin

Cam Anthony

Girl Named Tom

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

Reece Mastin

Samantha Jade

Dami Im

Marlisa Punzalan

Cyrus Villanueva

Isaiah Firebrace

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Shayne Ward

Leona Lewis

Leon Jackson

Alexandra Burke

Joe McElderry

Matt Cardle

Little Mix

James Arthur

Sam Bailey

Ben Haenow

Louisa Johnson

Matt Terry

Rak-Su

Dalton Harris

Lucy Benjamin

Megan McKenna

Real Like You

 

The X Factor (US):

Melanie Amaro

Tate Stevens

Alex & Sierra

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

Les Twins

The Lab

Kings United

MDC 3

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Solaris changed the title to Reality Champion Rankdown (Pre-Game starts Page 4)

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Ruben Studdard

Taylor Hicks

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Phillip Phillips

Caleb Johnson

Nick Fradiani

Trent Harmon

Laine Hardy

Just Sam

Chayce Beckham

Noah Thompson

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

JabbaWockeeZ

Super CR3W

Quest Crew (Season 3)

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Bianca Ryan

Terry Fator

Neal E. Boyd

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Mat Franco

Paul Zerdin

Grace VanderWaal

Darci Lynne

Shin Lim (Season 11)

Kodi Lee

Grandon Leake

Dustin Tavella

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

America's Most Smartest Model:

VJ Logan

 

America's Next Top Model:

Whitney Thompson

McKey Sullivan

Lisa D'Amato

Keith Carlos

Nyle DiMarco

India Gants

Kyla Coleman

 

Australian Idol:

Guy Sebastian

Casey Donovan

Kate DeAraugo

Damien Leith

Natalie Gauci

Wes Carr

Stan Walker

 

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

Kristie Bennett

Jericho Malabonga

Shane Gould

Pia Miranda

David Genat

Haley Leake

Mark Wales

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Demelza Reveley

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Melissa Juratowitch

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

Bachlor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Big Brother Canada:

Jillian MacLaughlin

Jon Pardy

Sarah Hanlon

Nicholas & Philippe Paquette

Kevin Martin

Paras Attashnak

Dane Rupert

Tychon Carter-Newman

Kevin Jacobs

 

Big Brother UK:

Craig Phillips

Brian Dowling (Season 2)

Kate Lawler

Cameron Stout

Nadia Almada

Anthony Hutton

Peter Bennett

Brian Belo

Rachel Rice

Sophie Reade

Josie Gibson

Aaron Allard-Morgan

Luke Anderson

Sam Evans

Helen Wood

Chloe Wilburn

Jason Burrill

Isabelle Warburton

Cameron Cole

Jack Dee

Mark Owen

Mark "Bez" Berry

Chantelle Houghton

Shilpa Shetty

Ulrika Jonsson

Alex Reid

Paddy Doherty

Denis Welch

Julian Clary

Rylan Clark

Charlotte Crosby

Jim Davidson

Gary Busy

Katie Price

James Hill

Scott "Scotty T" Timlin

Stephen Bear

Coleen Nolan

Sarah Harding

Ryan Thomas

Paul Brennan

John Loughton

Brian Dowling (Ultimate)

 

Big Brother US:

Eddie McGee

Will Kirby

Lisa Donahue

Jun Song

Drew Daniel

Maggie Ausburn

Mike "Boogie" Malin

Adam Jaskinski

Hayden Moss

Ian Terry

Andy Herren

Derrick Levasseur

Steven Moss

Nicole Franzel

Josh Martinez

Kaycee Clark

Jackson Michie

Cody Calafiore

Xavier Prather

Morgan Willett

Marissa Jaret Winokur

Tamar Braxton

Miesha Tate

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Ashleigh & Pudsey

Attraction

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

Twist and Pulse

 

Britain's Next Top Model:

Lucy Ratcliffe

Lianna Fowler

Lauren McAvoy

Alex Evans

Mecia Samson

Tiffany Pisani

Jade Thompson

Letita Herod

Lauren Lambert

Chloe Keenan

Olivia Wardell

Ivy Watson

 

Canada's Drag Race:

Priyanka

Icesis Couture

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars:

Emmitt Smith

Brooke Burke

Donny Osmond

Hines Ward

J.R. Martinez

Donald Driver

Alfonso Ribeiro

Bindi Irwin

Nyle DiMarco

Rashad Jennings

Bobby Bones

Sky Brown

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Bec Cartwright (Hewitt)

Tom Williams

Ada Nicodemou

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Kate Ceberano

Bridie Carter

Luke Jacobz (Season 8)

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

David Rodan

Emma Freedman

Samuel Johnson

Celia Pacquola

Luke Jacobz (Season 18)

Grant Denyer (Season 19)

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

Jake Carter

Mairead Ronan

Lottie Ryan

Nina Carberry

 

Endurance:

Aaron & Jonna

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Flavor of Love:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" 

Chandra Davis "Deelishis"

Tresha "Thing 2"

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Guy Fieri

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

Mindy Hall

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

George Weisgerber "Taylor Made"

 

Love Island (UK):

Jess & Max

Cara & Nathan

Amber & Kem

Dani & Jack

Amber & Greg

Finn & Paige

Liam & Millie

Davide & Ekin-Su

 

Love Island (US):

Elizabeth & Zac

Justine & Caleb

Olivia & Korey

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Pop Idol:

Will Young

Michelle McManus

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Pussycat Doll's Present:

Asia Nitollano

Girlicious (Tiffanie, Natalie, Crystina & Nichole)

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Bebe Zahara Benet

Tyra Sanchez

Raja

Sharon Needles

Jinkx Monsoon (Season 5)

Biaca Del Rio

Violet Chachki

Bob the Drag Queen

Sasha Velour

Aquaria

Yvie Oddly

Jaida Essence Hall

Symone 

Willow Pill

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

Alaska

Trixie Mattel

Monet X Change

Trinity the Tuck

Shea Coulee

Kyle Sonique Love

Jinkx Monsoon (All-Stars 7)

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

The Vivienne

Lawrence Chaney

Krystal Versace

 

RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World:

Blu Hydrangea 

 

Skin Wars:

 

 

So You Think You Can Dance:

Nick Lazzarini

Joshua Allen

Russell Ferguson

Chehon Wespi-Tschopp

Leon "Kida" Burns

Lex Ishimoto

Bailey Munoz

 

 

So You Think You Can Dance Australia:

Robbie Kmetoni

Michael Dameski

 

So You Think You Can Dance Canada:

Nico Archambault

Denys Drozdyuk

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

Matt Flint

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Jill Halfpenny

Darren Gough

Mark Ramprakash

Tom Chambers

Chris Hollins

Harry Judd

Louis Smith

Ore Oduba

Joe McFadden

Bill Bailey

 

Survivor:

Richard Hatch

Tina Wesson

Ethan Zohn

Vecepia Towery

Brian Heidik

Chris Daugherty

Tom Westman

Todd Herzog

Kim Spradlin-Wolfe

Denise Stapley

John Cochran

Tyson Apostol

Tony Vlachos (Cagayan)

Natalie Anderson

Mike Holloway

Jeremy Collins

Michele FitzGerald

Adam Klein

Sarah Lacina

Ben Driebergen

Wendell Holland

Nick Wilson

Chris Underwood

Tommy Sheehan

Tony Vlachos (Winners at War)

Erika Casupanan

Maryanne Oketch

 

The Amazing Race:

Rob & Brennan

Chris & Alex

Chip & Kim

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Tyler & James

Tammy & Victor

Dan & Jordan

Nat & Kat

Kisha & Jen

Ernie & Cindy

Rachel & Dave

Josh & Brent

Bates & Anthony

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Amy & Maya

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

Dana & Matt

Brooke & Scott

Cody & Jessica

Will & James

Kim & Penn

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Steph & Kristen

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

Anthony & James

 

The Apprentice (UK):

Tim Campbell

Ruth Badger

Kristina Grimes

Claire Young

Lee McQueen

Yasmina Siadatan

Stella English

Tom Pellereau

Ricky Martin

Leah Totton

Mark Wright

Joseph Valente

Alana Spencer

Sarah Lynn

James White

Sian Gabbidon

Carina Lepore

Harpreet Kaur

 

The Apprentice (US):

Bill Rancic

Kelly Perdew

Kendra Todd

Pandal Pinkett

Sean Yazbeck

Stefanie Schaeffer

Piers Morgan

Joan Rivers

Bret Michaels

Brandy Kuentzel

John Rich

Arsenio Hall

Trace Adkins

Leeza Gibbons

Matt Iseman

 

The Apprentice: Martha Stewart

Dawna Stone

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Jen Schefft

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Catherine Guidici

Nikki Ferrell

Hannah Ann Sluss

Rachel Kickconnell

 

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Shawn Booth

Jordan Rodgers

Garrett Yrigoyen

Jed Wyatt

Dale Moss

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Bill Germanakos

Ali Vincent

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Real World (Danny, Kelley, Mike, Coral, Sean & Elka)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Road Rules (Adam, Cara, Darrell, Dave, Rachel, Roni, Sarah, Theo & Veronica)

Road Rules (Abram, Christena, Darrell, Holly, Katie, Kendal, Timmy & Veronica)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Good Guys (Darrell, Jamie, Landon & Mike)

Rookies (Alton, Ibis, Jamie, Jodi, Kina, Landon, MK, Randy & Susie)

Darrell & Avie

Wes Bergmann (The Duel)

Jodi Weatherton

Bad Asses (Abram, Derrik, Evelyn, Janelle, Kenny & Tonya)

Rookies (Frank, Jillian, Johanna, Behemiah, Rachel & Tori)

Red Boat (Derrick, Evelyn, Johnny & Kenny)

Evan Starkman

Rachel Robinson

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Landon & Carley

Red Ream (Brad, Dunbar, Tori & Tyler)

Jonny & Tyler

Team San Diego (Ashley, Frank, Sam & Zach)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Turabi "Turbo" Camkiran

Team UK (Chris "CT", Dee, Jordan & Rogan"

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: All-Stars

Yes Duffy

Wes Bergmann (All-Stars 3)

Jonna Mannion

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Cara & Darrell

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

DeLeesa St. Agathe

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Four: Battle for Stardom!:

Evvie McKinney

James Graham

 

The Glee Project:

Samuel Larson

Damian McGinty Jr.

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Joanne Wheatley

John Whaite

Frances Quinn

Nancy Birtwhistle

Nadiya Hussain

Candice Brown

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Queen Bee/Nicola Roberts

Sausage/Joss Stone

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (US):

Monster/T-Pain

Fox/Wayne Brady

Piglet/Nick Lachey

Firefly/Teyana Taylor

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Kathy Griffin

Dennis Rodman

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Pentatonix

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Bella Taylor Smith

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Leanne Mitchell

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Stevie McCrorie

Kevin Simm

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Molly Hocking

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Javier Colon

Jermaine Paul

Tessanne Chin

Josh Kaufman

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sawyer Fredericks

Jordan Smith

Sundance Head

Chris Blue

Brynn Vartelli

Chevel Shepherd

Jake Hoot

Todd Tilghman

Carter Rubin

Cam Anthony

Girl Named Tom

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

Reece Mastin

Samantha Jade

Dami Im

Marlisa Punzalan

Cyrus Villanueva

Isaiah Firebrace

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Shayne Ward

Leona Lewis

Leon Jackson

Alexandra Burke

Joe McElderry

Matt Cardle

Little Mix

James Arthur

Sam Bailey

Ben Haenow

Louisa Johnson

Matt Terry

Rak-Su

Dalton Harris

Lucy Benjamin

Megan McKenna

Real Like You

 

The X Factor (US):

Tate Stevens

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

Les Twins

The Lab

Kings United

MDC 3

  • Thanks 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

I'll remove names soon but I noticed Natasha Kaplinsky (the first winner of Strictly Come Dancing) isn't on the list (though she's someone I would probably remove). But just wanted to point that out so you could note that - @Solaris. :haha: 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

5 minutes ago, FrogLenzen said:

I'm tempted to remove some names of people that I want to drag in a write-up

Lmaoo that's what I was thinking I would do with some of my removes - or moreso to see other people drag them. :haha: 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

4 minutes ago, *Wallace said:

I'll remove names soon but I noticed Natasha Kaplinsky (the first winner of Strictly Come Dancing) isn't on the list (though she's someone I would probably remove). But just wanted to point that out so you could note that - @Solaris. :haha: 

I will add her to the first page and just leave her off the current list so that shes technically advanced then.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Phillip Phillips

Caleb Johnson

Nick Fradiani

Trent Harmon

Laine Hardy

Just Sam

Chayce Beckham

Noah Thompson

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

Quest Crew (Season 3)

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Terry Fator

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Mat Franco

Paul Zerdin

Shin Lim (Season 11)

Kodi Lee

Grandon Leake

Dustin Tavella

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

America's Most Smartest Model:

VJ Logan

 

America's Next Top Model:

Whitney Thompson

McKey Sullivan

Keith Carlos

India Gants

Kyla Coleman

 

Australian Idol:

Guy Sebastian

Casey Donovan

Kate DeAraugo

Damien Leith

Natalie Gauci

Wes Carr

Stan Walker

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

Kristie Bennett

Jericho Malabonga

Pia Miranda

David Genat

Haley Leake

Mark Wales

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Demelza Reveley

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Melissa Juratowitch

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

Bachlor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Big Brother Canada:

Jon Pardy

Sarah Hanlon

Nicholas & Philippe Paquette

Kevin Martin

Dane Rupert

Tychon Carter-Newman

Kevin Jacobs

 

Big Brother UK:

Craig Phillips

Brian Dowling (Season 2)

Kate Lawler

Cameron Stout

Nadia Almada

Anthony Hutton

Peter Bennett

Brian Belo

Rachel Rice

Sophie Reade

Josie Gibson

Aaron Allard-Morgan

Luke Anderson

Sam Evans

Helen Wood

Chloe Wilburn

Jason Burrill

Isabelle Warburton

Cameron Cole

Jack Dee

Mark Owen

Mark "Bez" Berry

Chantelle Houghton

Shilpa Shetty

Ulrika Jonsson

Alex Reid

Paddy Doherty

Denis Welch

Julian Clary

Rylan Clark

Charlotte Crosby

Jim Davidson

Gary Busy

Katie Price

James Hill

Scott "Scotty T" Timlin

Stephen Bear

Coleen Nolan

Sarah Harding

Ryan Thomas

Paul Brennan

John Loughton

Brian Dowling (Ultimate)

 

Big Brother US:

Eddie McGee

Jun Song

Drew Daniel

Maggie Ausburn

Mike "Boogie" Malin

Adam Jaskinski

Hayden Moss

Ian Terry

Andy Herren

Derrick Levasseur

Steven Moss

Josh Martinez

Kaycee Clark

Jackson Michie

Cody Calafiore

Xavier Prather

Marissa Jaret Winokur

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Ashleigh & Pudsey

Attraction

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

Twist and Pulse

 

Britain's Next Top Model:

Lucy Ratcliffe

Lianna Fowler

Lauren McAvoy

Alex Evans

Mecia Samson

Tiffany Pisani

Jade Thompson

Letita Herod

Lauren Lambert

Chloe Keenan

Olivia Wardell

Ivy Watson

 

Canada's Drag Race:

Priyanka

Icesis Couture

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars:

Emmitt Smith

Donny Osmond

Hines Ward

J.R. Martinez

Donald Driver

Alfonso Ribeiro

Rashad Jennings

Bobby Bones

Sky Brown

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Ada Nicodemou

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Kate Ceberano

Bridie Carter

Luke Jacobz (Season 8)

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

David Rodan

Emma Freedman

Samuel Johnson

Celia Pacquola

Luke Jacobz (Season 18)

Grant Denyer (Season 19)

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

Jake Carter

Nina Carberry

 

Endurance:

Aaron & Jonna

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Flavor of Love:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" 

Chandra Davis "Deelishis"

Tresha "Thing 2"

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

Mindy Hall

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

George Weisgerber "Taylor Made"

 

Love Island (UK):

Jess & Max

Cara & Nathan

Amber & Kem

Dani & Jack

Amber & Greg

Finn & Paige

Liam & Millie

Davide & Ekin-Su

 

Love Island (US):

Elizabeth & Zac

Justine & Caleb

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Pop Idol:

Michelle McManus

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Pussycat Doll's Present:

Asia Nitollano

Girlicious (Tiffanie, Natalie, Crystina & Nichole)

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Tyra Sanchez

Raja

Sharon Needles

Jinkx Monsoon (Season 5)

Biaca Del Rio

Bob the Drag Queen

Sasha Velour

Yvie Oddly

Symone 

Willow Pill

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

Alaska

Monet X Change

Trinity the Tuck

Jinkx Monsoon (All-Stars 7)

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

The Vivienne

Lawrence Chaney

Krystal Versace

 

RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World:

Blu Hydrangea 

 

 

So You Think You Can Dance:

Nick Lazzarini

Joshua Allen

Russell Ferguson

Chehon Wespi-Tschopp

Leon "Kida" Burns

Lex Ishimoto

Bailey Munoz

 

So You Think You Can Dance Australia:

Robbie Kmetoni

 

So You Think You Can Dance Canada:

Nico Archambault

Denys Drozdyuk

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Darren Gough

Tom Chambers

Chris Hollins

Harry Judd

Louis Smith

Ore Oduba

 

Survivor:

Richard Hatch

Tina Wesson

Ethan Zohn

Vecepia Towery

Brian Heidik

Chris Daugherty

Tom Westman

Todd Herzog

Denise Stapley

John Cochran

Tyson Apostol

Tony Vlachos (Cagayan)

Natalie Anderson

Mike Holloway

Jeremy Collins

Michele FitzGerald

Adam Klein

Sarah Lacina

Nick Wilson

Chris Underwood

Tommy Sheehan

Tony Vlachos (Winners at War)

Erika Casupanan

 

The Amazing Race:

Rob & Brennan

Chris & Alex

Chip & Kim

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Tyler & James

Tammy & Victor

Dan & Jordan

Nat & Kat

Kisha & Jen

Ernie & Cindy

Rachel & Dave

Josh & Brent

Bates & Anthony

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Amy & Maya

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

Dana & Matt

Brooke & Scott

Cody & Jessica

Will & James

Kim & Penn

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Steph & Kristen

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

Anthony & James

 

The Apprentice (UK):

Tim Campbell

Ruth Badger

Kristina Grimes

Claire Young

Lee McQueen

Yasmina Siadatan

Stella English

Tom Pellereau

Ricky Martin

Leah Totton

Mark Wright

Joseph Valente

Alana Spencer

Sarah Lynn

James White

Sian Gabbidon

Carina Lepore

Harpreet Kaur

 

The Apprentice (US):

Bill Rancic

Kelly Perdew

Kendra Todd

Pandal Pinkett

Sean Yazbeck

Stefanie Schaeffer

Brandy Kuentzel

John Rich

Trace Adkins

Matt Iseman

 

The Apprentice: Martha Stewart

Dawna Stone

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Catherine Guidici

Nikki Ferrell

Hannah Ann Sluss

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Shawn Booth

Jordan Rodgers

Garrett Yrigoyen

Jed Wyatt

Dale Moss

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Real World (Danny, Kelley, Mike, Coral, Sean & Elka)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Road Rules (Adam, Cara, Darrell, Dave, Rachel, Roni, Sarah, Theo & Veronica)

Road Rules (Abram, Christena, Darrell, Holly, Katie, Kendal, Timmy & Veronica)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Good Guys (Darrell, Jamie, Landon & Mike)

Rookies (Alton, Ibis, Jamie, Jodi, Kina, Landon, MK, Randy & Susie)

Darrell & Avie

Wes Bergmann (The Duel)

Jodi Weatherton

Bad Asses (Abram, Derrik, Evelyn, Janelle, Kenny & Tonya)

Rookies (Frank, Jillian, Johanna, Behemiah, Rachel & Tori)

Red Boat (Derrick, Evelyn, Johnny & Kenny)

Evan Starkman

Rachel Robinson

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Landon & Carley

Red Ream (Brad, Dunbar, Tori & Tyler)

Jonny & Tyler

Team San Diego (Ashley, Frank, Sam & Zach)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Turabi "Turbo" Camkiran

Team UK (Chris "CT", Dee, Jordan & Rogan"

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: All-Stars

Yes Duffy

Wes Bergmann (All-Stars 3)

Jonna Mannion

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Cara & Darrell

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

DeLeesa St. Agathe

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Four: Battle for Stardom!

James Graham

 

The Glee Project:

Samuel Larson

Damian McGinty Jr.

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Joanne Wheatley

John Whaite

Frances Quinn

Nancy Birtwhistle

Nadiya Hussain

Candice Brown

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (US):

Fox/Wayne Brady

Piglet/Nick Lachey

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Bella Taylor Smith

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Leanne Mitchell

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Molly Hocking

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Javier Colon

Jermaine Paul

Josh Kaufman

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sawyer Fredericks

Jordan Smith

Sundance Head

Chris Blue

Chevel Shepherd

Jake Hoot

Todd Tilghman

Carter Rubin

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

Reece Mastin

Marlisa Punzalan

Cyrus Villanueva

Isaiah Firebrace

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

Joe McElderry

Matt Cardle

James Arthur

Sam Bailey

Ben Haenow

Matt Terry

Dalton Harris

Lucy Benjamin

Megan McKenna

Real Like You

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

Les Twins

The Lab

Kings United

MDC 3

 
  • Thanks 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Phillip Phillips

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

Noah Thompson

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Terry Fator

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

America's Most Smartest Model:

VJ Logan

 

America's Next Top Model:

Whitney Thompson

McKey Sullivan

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

Kristie Bennett

Jericho Malabonga

Pia Miranda

David Genat

Haley Leake

Mark Wales

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Demelza Reveley

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Melissa Juratowitch

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

Bachlor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Big Brother Canada:

Nicholas & Philippe Paquette

Dane Rupert

Kevin Jacobs

 

Big Brother UK:

Craig Phillips

Brian Dowling (Season 2)

Kate Lawler

Cameron Stout

Nadia Almada

Anthony Hutton

Peter Bennett

Brian Belo

Rachel Rice

Sophie Reade

Sam Evans

Helen Wood

Jason Burrill

Cameron Cole

Jack Dee

Mark Owen

Mark "Bez" Berry

Chantelle Houghton

Shilpa Shetty

Ulrika Jonsson

Alex Reid

Paddy Doherty

Denis Welch

Julian Clary

Jim Davidson

Scott "Scotty T" Timlin

Stephen Bear

Coleen Nolan

Paul Brennan

John Loughton

 

Big Brother US:

Eddie McGee

Maggie Ausburn

Mike "Boogie" Malin

Adam Jaskinski

Andy Herren

Steven Moss

Josh Martinez

Kaycee Clark

Jackson Michie

Cody Calafiore

Marissa Jaret Winokur

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Ashleigh & Pudsey

Attraction

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

Twist and Pulse

 

Britain's Next Top Model:

Lucy Ratcliffe

Lianna Fowler

Lauren McAvoy

Alex Evans

Mecia Samson

Tiffany Pisani

Jade Thompson

Letita Herod

Lauren Lambert

Chloe Keenan

Olivia Wardell

Ivy Watson

 

Canada's Drag Race:

Icesis Couture

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars:

Bobby Bones

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Ada Nicodemou

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Kate Ceberano

Bridie Carter

Luke Jacobz (Season 8)

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Aaron & Jonna

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Flavor of Love:

Tresha "Thing 2"

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

Mindy Hall

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

George Weisgerber "Taylor Made"

 

Love Island (UK):

Jess & Max

Cara & Nathan

Amber & Kem

Dani & Jack

Amber & Greg

Finn & Paige

Liam & Millie

Davide & Ekin-Su

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Pop Idol:

Michelle McManus

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Sasha Velour

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

Alaska

Trinity the Tuck

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

Lawrence Chaney

Krystal Versace

 

RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World:

Blu Hydrangea 

 

 

So You Think You Can Dance:

Lex Ishimoto

 

So You Think You Can Dance Australia:

Robbie Kmetoni

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Darren Gough

Chris Hollins

 

Survivor:

Richard Hatch

Brian Heidik

Chris Daugherty

Tom Westman

John Cochran

Tyson Apostol

Tony Vlachos (Cagayan)

Adam Klein

Sarah Lacina

Nick Wilson

Chris Underwood

Tony Vlachos (Winners at War)

 

The Amazing Race:

Rob & Brennan

Chris & Alex

Chip & Kim

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Tyler & James

Tammy & Victor

Dan & Jordan

Nat & Kat

Kisha & Jen

Rachel & Dave

Josh & Brent

Bates & Anthony

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Amy & Maya

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

Dana & Matt

Will & James

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Steph & Kristen

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

Anthony & James

 

The Apprentice (UK):

Tim Campbell

Ruth Badger

Kristina Grimes

Claire Young

Lee McQueen

Yasmina Siadatan

Stella English

Tom Pellereau

Ricky Martin

Leah Totton

Mark Wright

Joseph Valente

Alana Spencer

Sarah Lynn

James White

Sian Gabbidon

Carina Lepore

Harpreet Kaur

 

The Apprentice (US):

Bill Rancic

Kelly Perdew

Kendra Todd

Pandal Pinkett

Sean Yazbeck

Stefanie Schaeffer

Brandy Kuentzel

John Rich

Trace Adkins

Matt Iseman

 

The Apprentice: Martha Stewart

Dawna Stone

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Nikki Ferrell

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Garrett Yrigoyen

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Real World (Danny, Kelley, Mike, Coral, Sean & Elka)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Road Rules (Adam, Cara, Darrell, Dave, Rachel, Roni, Sarah, Theo & Veronica)

Road Rules (Abram, Christena, Darrell, Holly, Katie, Kendal, Timmy & Veronica)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Good Guys (Darrell, Jamie, Landon & Mike)

Rookies (Alton, Ibis, Jamie, Jodi, Kina, Landon, MK, Randy & Susie)

Darrell & Avie

Wes Bergmann (The Duel)

Jodi Weatherton

Bad Asses (Abram, Derrik, Evelyn, Janelle, Kenny & Tonya)

Rookies (Frank, Jillian, Johanna, Behemiah, Rachel & Tori)

Red Boat (Derrick, Evelyn, Johnny & Kenny)

Evan Starkman

Rachel Robinson

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Landon & Carley

Red Ream (Brad, Dunbar, Tori & Tyler)

Jonny & Tyler

Team San Diego (Ashley, Frank, Sam & Zach)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Team UK (Chris "CT", Dee, Jordan & Rogan"

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

DeLeesa St. Agathe

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Glee Project:

Samuel Larson

Damian McGinty Jr.

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Joanne Wheatley

John Whaite

Frances Quinn

Nancy Birtwhistle

Nadiya Hussain

Candice Brown

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Bella Taylor Smith

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Leanne Mitchell

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Molly Hocking

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sawyer Fredericks

Sundance Head

Chevel Shepherd

Jake Hoot

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

Isaiah Firebrace

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

Lucy Benjamin

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United

Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Shows:

 

American Idol:

Lee Dewyze

Scotty McCreery

Phillip Phillips

Laine Hardy

Chayce Beckham

 

America's Best Dance Crew:

Super CR3W

We Are Heroes

Poreotics

I.aM.mE

Elektrolytes

Quest Crew (Season 8 )

 

America's Got Talent:

Kevin Skinner

Michael Grimm

Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.

Olate Dogs

Kenichi Ebina

Paul Zerdin

Shin Lim (The Champions 1)

V.Unbeatable

 

America's Most Smartest Model:

VJ Logan

 

America's Next Top Model:

Whitney Thompson

McKey Sullivan

 

Australian Idol:

Kate DeAraugo

Wes Carr

 

Australian Survivor:

Rob Dickson

Guy Leech

Kristie Bennett

Jericho Malabonga

Pia Miranda

David Genat

Haley Leake

Mark Wales

 

Australia's Next Top Model:

Gemma Sanderson

Eboni Stocks

Alice Burdeu

Demelza Reveley

Tahnee Atkinson

Amanda Ware

Montana Cox

Melissa Juratowitch

Brittany Beattie

Aleyna FitzGerald

 

Bachelor Pad:

Natalie Getz

David Good

Holly Durst

Michael Stagliano

Nick Peterson

 

Beauty and the Geek:

Caitilin & Chuck

Cher & Josh

Megan & Scooter

Jasmine & David

Amanda & Tommy

 

Big Brother Canada:

Nicholas & Philippe Paquette

Dane Rupert

Kevin Jacobs

 

Big Brother UK:

Craig Phillips

Brian Dowling (Season 2)

Kate Lawler

Cameron Stout

Nadia Almada

Anthony Hutton

Peter Bennett

Brian Belo

Rachel Rice

Sophie Reade

Sam Evans

Helen Wood

Jason Burrill

Cameron Cole

Jack Dee

Mark Owen

Mark "Bez" Berry

Chantelle Houghton

Shilpa Shetty

Ulrika Jonsson

Alex Reid

Paddy Doherty

Denis Welch

Julian Clary

Jim Davidson

Scott "Scotty T" Timlin

Stephen Bear

Coleen Nolan

Paul Brennan

John Loughton

 

Big Brother US:

Eddie McGee

Maggie Ausburn

Mike "Boogie" Malin

Adam Jaskinski

Andy Herren

Steven Moss

Kaycee Clark

Cody Calafiore

 

Britain's Got Talent:

Paul Potts

George Sampson

Diversity

Spelbound

Jai McDowall

Ashleigh & Pudsey

Attraction

Collabro

Jules O'Dwyer & Matisse

Richard Jones

Tolio Myers

Lost Voice Guy

Colin Thackery

John Courtenay

Axel Blake

Twist and Pulse

 

Britain's Next Top Model:

Lucy Ratcliffe

Lianna Fowler

Lauren McAvoy

Alex Evans

Mecia Samson

Tiffany Pisani

Jade Thompson

Letita Herod

Lauren Lambert

Chloe Keenan

Olivia Wardell

Ivy Watson

 

Canada's Drag Race:

Icesis Couture

 

Canada's Next Top Model:

Andrea Muizelaar

Rebecca Hardy

Meaghan Waller

 

Dancing with the Stars Australia:

Tom Williams

Ada Nicodemou

Grant Denyer (Season 4)

Anthony Koutoufides

Kate Ceberano

Bridie Carter

Luke Jacobz (Season 8)

Adam Brand

Rob Palmer

Manu Feildel

Johnny Ruffo

Consentino

 

Dancing with the Stars Ireland:

Aidan O'Mahony

 

Endurance:

Aaron & Jonna

Max & Jenna

Chris & Lindi

Franke & Erika

Alex & Cealey

Ben & Jordyn

 

Flavor of Love:

Tresha "Thing 2"

 

Food Network Star:

Dan Smith & Steve McDonagh

Amy Finley

Aaron McCargo, Jr.

Melissa d'Arabian

Aarti Sequeira

Jeff Mauro

Justin Warner

Damaris Phillips

Lenny McNab

Eddie Jackson

Tregaye Fraser

Jason Smith

Christian Petroni

 

Hell's Kitchen:

Michael Wray

Rock Harper

Danny Veltri

Dave Levey

Paul Niedermann

Scott Commings

Trenton Garvey

 

I Love Money:

Nicole Alexander "Hoopz" (ILM Season 1)

Angela Pitts "Myammee"

Mindy Hall

 

I Love New York:

Patrick Hunter "Tango"

George Weisgerber "Taylor Made"

 

Love Island (UK):

Cara & Nathan

Amber & Kem

Dani & Jack

Amber & Greg

 

Make Me a Supermodel:

Holly Kiser

Branden Rickman

 

MasterChef:

Whitney Miller

Jennifer Behm

Christine Hà

Luca Manfè

Courtney Lapresi

Claudia Sandoval

Shaun O'Neale

Dino Angelo Luciano

Gerron Hurt

Dorian Hunter

Kelsey Murphy

 

Pop Idol:

Michelle McManus

 

Project Catwalk (Project Runway UK):

Kirsty Doyle

Wayne Aveline

Jasper Garvida 

 

Project Runway:

Jay McCarroll 

Chloe Dao

Jeffrey Sebelia

Christian Siriano

Seth Aaron Henderson (Season 7)

Dmitry Sholokhov (Season 10)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (Season 12)

Sean Patrick Kelly

Erin Robertson

Kentaro Kameyama

Sebastian Grey

Geoffrey Mac

Shantall Lacayo

 

Project Runway: All-Stars:

Dmitry Sholokhov (All-Stars 4)

Dominique "Dom" Streater (All-Stars 5)

Anthony Williams

Michelle Lesniak Franklin (All-Stars 7)

 

Project Runway Australia:

Juli Grbac

Anthony Capon

Dylan Cooper

Christina Exie

 

Project Runway Canada:

Evan Biddell

Sunny Fong

 

Rupaul's Drag Race:

Sasha Velour

 

Rupaul's Drag Race All-Stars:

Chad Michaels

Alaska

Trinity the Tuck

 

Rupaul's Drag Race Down Under:

Kita Mean

 

Rupaul's Drag Race UK:

Lawrence Chaney

Krystal Versace

 

RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World:

Blu Hydrangea 

 

So You Think You Can Dance UK:

Charlie Bruce

 

Strictly Come Dancing:

Darren Gough

Chris Hollins

 

Survivor:

Richard Hatch

Brian Heidik

Chris Daugherty

Tom Westman

John Cochran

Tyson Apostol

Tony Vlachos (Cagayan)

Adam Klein

Sarah Lacina

Nick Wilson

Chris Underwood

Tony Vlachos (Winners at War)

 

The Amazing Race:

Rob & Brennan

Chris & Alex

Chip & Kim

The Linz Family

B.J. & Tyler

Tyler & James

Tammy & Victor

Dan & Jordan

Nat & Kat

Kisha & Jen

Rachel & Dave

Josh & Brent

Bates & Anthony

Jason & Amy

Dave & Connor

Amy & Maya

Laura & Tyler

Kelsey & Joey

Dana & Matt

Will & James

 

The Amazing Race Canada:

Tim Sr. & Tim Jr.

Mickey & Pete

Gino & Jesse

Steph & Kristen

Sam & Paul

Courtney & Adam

Anthony & James

 

The Apprentice (UK):

Tim Campbell

Ruth Badger

Kristina Grimes

Claire Young

Lee McQueen

Yasmina Siadatan

Stella English

Tom Pellereau

Ricky Martin

Leah Totton

Mark Wright

Joseph Valente

Alana Spencer

Sarah Lynn

James White

Sian Gabbidon

Carina Lepore

Harpreet Kaur

 

The Apprentice (US):

Bill Rancic

Kelly Perdew

Kendra Todd

Pandal Pinkett

Sean Yazbeck

Stefanie Schaeffer

Brandy Kuentzel

John Rich

Trace Adkins

Matt Iseman

 

The Apprentice: Martha Stewart

Dawna Stone

 

The Bachelor:

Amanda Marsh

Helen Eksterowicz

Estella Gardinier

Jessica Bowlin

Mary Delgado

Sarah Brice

Sarah Stone

Jennifer Wilson

Tessa Horst

Shayne Lamas

Nikki Ferrell

 

The Bachelorette:

Ian McKee

Jerry Ferris

Jesse

Csincsak

Ed Swiderski

Josh Murray

Garrett Yrigoyen

Blake Moynes

 

The Biggest Loser:

Ryan Benson

Matt Hoover

Erik Chopin

Michelle Aguilar

Helen Phillips

Danny Cahill

Michael Ventrella

Patrick House

Olivia Ward

John Rhode

Jeremy Britt

Danni Allen

Rachel Frederickson

Toma Dobrosavljevic

Roberto Hernandez

Jim DiBattista

 

The Challenge:

Cynthia, Eric, Jon, Rachel & Sean

Road Rules (Anne, Kalle, Kefla, Mark, Noah & Roni)

Road Rules (Los, Dan, Holly, Piggy, Veronica & Yes)

Real World (Dan, Jamie, Julie, Kameelah, Rebecca & Syrus)

Real World (Danny, Kelley, Mike, Coral, Sean & Elka)

Guys (Colin, Jamie & Mark)

Road Rules (Adam, Cara, Darrell, Dave, Rachel, Roni, Sarah, Theo & Veronica)

Road Rules (Abram, Christena, Darrell, Holly, Katie, Kendal, Timmy & Veronica)

Guys (Dan, Eric & Theo)

Good Guys (Darrell, Jamie, Landon & Mike)

Rookies (Alton, Ibis, Jamie, Jodi, Kina, Landon, MK, Randy & Susie)

Darrell & Avie

Wes Bergmann (The Duel)

Jodi Weatherton

Bad Asses (Abram, Derrik, Evelyn, Janelle, Kenny & Tonya)

Rookies (Frank, Jillian, Johanna, Behemiah, Rachel & Tori)

Red Boat (Derrick, Evelyn, Johnny & Kenny)

Evan Starkman

Rachel Robinson

Champions (Derrick, Evan, Johnny, Kenny & Susie)

Landon & Carley

Red Ream (Brad, Dunbar, Tori & Tyler)

Jonny & Tyler

Team San Diego (Ashley, Frank, Sam & Zach)

Johnna "Bananas" Devenanzio (Free Agents)

Team UK (Chris "CT", Dee, Jordan & Rogan"

Chris "CT" & Kaycee

 

The Challenge: Champs vs Stars

Chris "CT" & Tony

 

The Circle:

Joey Sasso

DeLeesa St. Agathe

James Andre Jefferson Jr.

Frank Frimsley

 

The Glee Project:

Samuel Larson

Blake Jenner

 

The Great British Bake-Off:

Edd Kimber

Joanne Wheatley

John Whaite

Frances Quinn

Nancy Birtwhistle

Nadiya Hussain

Candice Brown

Sophie Faldo

Rahul Mandal

David Atherton

Peter Sawkins

Giuseppe Dell'Anno

 

The Masked Singer (Australia):

Robot/Cody Simpson

Bushranger/Bonnie Angerson

Vampire/Anastacia

 

The Masked Singer/Dancer (UK):

Panda/Natalie Imbruglia

Carwash/Louis Smith

 

The Mole:

Steven Cowles

Dorothy Hui

Mark Lambrecht

 

The Sing-Off:

Nota

Committed

Home Free

Vanderbilt Melodores

 

The Voice (Australia):

Karise Eden

Harrison Craig

Anja Nissen

Ellie Drennan

Alfie Arcurie

Jugah Kelly

Sam Perry

Diana Rouvas

Chris Sebastian

Bella Taylor Smith

Lachie Gill

 

The Voice (UK):

Leanne Mitchell

Andrea Begley

Jermain Jackson

Mo Adeniran

Ruti Olajugbagbe

Molly Hocking

Blessing Chitapa

Craig Eddie

 

The Voice (US):

Craig Wayne Boyd

Sundance Head

Chevel Shepherd

Todd Tilghman

 

The X Factor (Australia):

Random

Altiyan Childs

Isaiah Firebrace

 

The X Factor (UK):

Steve Brookstein

Leon Jackson

Lucy Benjamin

 

Top Chef:

Harold Dieterle

Ilan Hall

Hung Huynh

Stephanie Izard

Hosea Rosenberg

Michael Voltaggio

Kevin Sbraga

Richard Blais

Paul Qui

Kristen Kish

Bicholas Elmi

Mei Linl

Jeremy Ford

Brooke Williamson

Joe Flamm

Kelsey Barnard Clark

Melissa King

Gabe Erales

Buddha Lo

 

World of Dance:

The Lab

Kings United.

 
Edited by taylorkat
Link to comment
Share on other sites

8 minutes ago, taylorkat said:

I thought about it, but didn't mention it.

I thought about it too, but the format of those is so complicated to me. If it was just a matter of including  O-Town, Da Band, Danity Kane, Day26, and Donnie Klang then it would be fine, but some seasons are just regular reality show with no competition.

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

17 minutes ago, taylorkat said:

I thought about it, but didn't mention it.

Oooh ahh okay! :haha: 

 

8 minutes ago, FrogLenzen said:

I thought about it too, but the format of those is so complicated to me. If it was just a matter of including  O-Town, Da Band, Danity Kane, Day26, and Donnie Klang then it would be fine, but some seasons are just regular reality show with no competition.

Yeah I was just gonna suggest those acts and the seasons where it was a competitive reality show where they were competing for their band spots (or well Donnie's solo spot). We could just ignore the seasons where it became a regular reality show. :haha: 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 minute ago, taylorkat said:

I mostly remember O-Town and Danity Kane.

I remember and watched most of their seasons, although Da Band is the one I struggle the most with remembering. :haha: 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

This is so long and I can’t copy and paste the entire thing on mobile 😭

 

@Zoey I figured when you changed your icon you were an LI fan so I will beg you to please get whichever of the winners you like into the voting rounds (I know you like Queen Ekin so we are safe on that)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Solaris changed the title to Reality Champion Rankdown

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...