Jump to content

Best DWTS 30 Routine +/- Game


*Amanda
 Share

Recommended Posts

3

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 4

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 15

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 22

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 6

 

+ The Miz & Witney

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 11

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 7

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 11
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 5

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 18

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Jimmie & Emma

- Iman & Daniella

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 12

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 4

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 15

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 22

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 5

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 11

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 6

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 12
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 5

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 18

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Iman & Daniella

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 12

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 3

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 22

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 5

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 6

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 12
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 5

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 18

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Jimmie & Emma

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 12

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 2

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 23

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 5

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 6

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 12
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 4

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 19

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Matt & Lindsay

Link to comment
Share on other sites

4

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 12

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 2

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 24

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 5

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Cody & Cheryl 

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 6

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 12
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 3

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 20

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Matt & Lindsay

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 13

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 2

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 24

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 4

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 5

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 13
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 3

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 20

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Iman & Daniella

Link to comment
Share on other sites

4

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 13

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 2

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 24

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 3

 

+ Olivia & Val

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 5

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 13
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 3

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 20

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 18

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Cody & Cheryl

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 13

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 2

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 25

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 2

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 4

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 13
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 3

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 20

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 19

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Iman & Daniella

Link to comment
Share on other sites

4

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 14

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 2

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 25

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 1

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 3

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 14
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 3

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 20

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 19

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Iman & Daniella

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 14

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 1

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 25

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 2

 

+ Iman & Daniella

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 3

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 14
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 2

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 21

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 19

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Matt & Lindsay

Edited by ungodlyhour
Link to comment
Share on other sites

#2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 14

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 1

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 26

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 1

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 2

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 14
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 2

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 22

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 19

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Iman & Daniella

Edited by *Diana
Link to comment
Share on other sites

5

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 15

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 0

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 26

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 1

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 2

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 14
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 1

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 22

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 19

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Matt & Lindsay

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 26

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 9

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 0

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 1

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 15
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 1

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 22

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 19

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Iman & Daniella

Link to comment
Share on other sites

5

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 27

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 8

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Cody & Cheryl 

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 1

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 15
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 0

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 23

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 19
 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Matt & Lindsay (bye!)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#3

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 9

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 28

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 8

 

+ Melora & Artem

-  Melanie C. & Gleb

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 0

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 15
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 23

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 20

 

+ Amanda & Alan 

- Iman & Daniella 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

5

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 8

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 28

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 8

 

+ The Miz & Witney

- Melanie & Gleb

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 11

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 7

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 15
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 23

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 20
 

+ Jimmie & Emma

- Cody & Cheryl

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#3

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 8

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 29

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 7

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Cody & Cheryl

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 11

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 6

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 15
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 24

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 20
 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Cody & Cheryl

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 8

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 9

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 29

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 7

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Jimmie & Emma

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 11

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 6

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 9

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 16
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 24

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 20
 

+ Melora & Artem

- Melanie & Gleb

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#4

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 7

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 9

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 30

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 7

 

+ Melora & Artem 

- Melanie C. & Gleb

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 11

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 5

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 9

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 16
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 24

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 21
 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Cody & Cheryl

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 6

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 9

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 16

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 31

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 7

 

+ Melora & Artem 

- Melanie C. & Gleb

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 12

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 4

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 9

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 16
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 24

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 21
 

+ Jimmie & Emma

- Cody & Cheryl

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 6

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 9

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 17

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 31

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 6

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Cody & Cheryl

 

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 12

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 4

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 9

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 16
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 9

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 24

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 22
 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Olivia & Val

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 6

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 9

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 17

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 32

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 5

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Cody & Cheryl

 

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 12

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 3

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 9

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 16
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 9

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 25

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 22

 

+ Suni & Sasha 

- Cody & Cheryl

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 6

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 9

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 18

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 32

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 4

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Cody & Cheryl

 

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 12

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 3

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 9

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 16
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 9

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 25

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 23

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Kenya & Brandon

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 5

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 9

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 18

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 12

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 33

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 4

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Melanie C. & Gleb

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 12

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 2

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 9

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 16
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 9

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 25

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 24

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Cody & Cheryl

Edited by *Diana
Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 4

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 9

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 18

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "I Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 13

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 12

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 33

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 4

 

+ Olivia & Val

- Melanie C. & Gleb

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 12

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 2

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 9

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 13

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 8

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 16
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 9

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 25

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 25

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Kenya & Brandon

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...