Jump to content

Best DWTS 30 Routine +/- Game


*Amanda
 Share

Recommended Posts

Not starting this week's rounds until tomorrow, BTW. We'll be voting on both nights' dances at the same time but they will be separated by night.

 

#4

 

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "...Baby One More Time" (Argentine Tango): 21

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Hold It Against Me" (Tango): 2

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

  • Like 2
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Week 4

 

#1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 9

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 11

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 9

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 10

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 8

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 12

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 8

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 11

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 7

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 13

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 7

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 12

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 11

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 6

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 14

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 6

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 13

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 11

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 5

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 15

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 5

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 13

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 12

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 4

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 16

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 4

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 13

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 13

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 11

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 3

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 16

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 3

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 13

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 14

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 11

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 2

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 17

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 2

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 14

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 14

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 12

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 1

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 17

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 1

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 14

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 15

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 10

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 13

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "Someday My Prince Will Come" (Waltz): 

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 17

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Brian Austin Green & Sharna Burgess - "He's A Pirate" (Paso Doble): 

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 10

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 14

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 16

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Brian & Sharna

Link to comment
Share on other sites

#1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 9

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 13

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 18

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 8

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 15

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 16

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Matt & Lindsay

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 8

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 13

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 18

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 10

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 9

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 8

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 15

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 16

 

+ JoJo & Jenna

- Jimmie & Emma

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 8

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 13

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 19

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 9

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 9

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 8

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 15

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 16

 

+ Jimmie & Emma

- Iman & Daniella

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 7

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 13

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 20

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 9

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Matt & Lindsay 

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 9

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 7

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 16

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Matt & Lindsay 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

4

 

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 7

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 14

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 10

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 20

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 8

 

+ Amanda & Artem

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 8

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 7

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Iman & Daniella

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 7

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 14

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 20

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 7

 

+ Olivia & Val

- Iman & Daniella

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 11

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 8

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 10
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 7

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Jimmie & Emma

- Cody & Cheryl

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 6

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 15

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 20

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 7

 

+ Amanda & Alan

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 8

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 11
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 7

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 16

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Jimmie & Emma

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 5

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 15

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 21

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 7

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 8

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 11
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 6

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 17

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Matt & Lindsay

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3

 

Night 1:

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "A Dream is A Wish Your Heart Makes" (Viennese Waltz): 11

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Step In Time" (Jazz): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Incredits" (Quickstep): 4

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" (Paso Doble): 10

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "You'll Be In My Heart" (Rumba): 15

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Just Can't Wait To Be King" (Samba): 11

Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Friend Like Me" (Quickstep): 10

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "How Far I'll Go" (Contemporary): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "Colombia, Mi Encanto" (Salsa): 10

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "I Wanna Be Like You" (Quickstep): 22

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Stand Out" (Jive): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Let It Go" (Foxtrot): 7

 

+ Melora & Artem

- Matt & Lindsay

 

Night 2:

Jimmie Allen & Emma Slater - "bad guy" (Jazz): 10

Cody Rigsby & Cheryl Burke - "Gaston" (Viennese Waltz): 9

Melanie C. & Gleb Savchenko - "Once Upon a Dream" (Viennese Waltz): 10

JoJo Siwa & Jenna Johnson - "Ways To Be Wicked" (Paso Doble): 11

Kenya Moore & Brandon Armstrong - "Dangerous Woman" (Viennese Waltz): 10

Iman Shumpert & Daniella Karagach - "Arabian Nights" (Argentine Tango): 8

Melora Hardin & Artem Chigvintsev - "Mother Knows Best" (Jazz): 11
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin & Witney Carson - "Be Prepared" (Argentine Tango): 10

Matt James & Lindsay Arnold - "Jungle Book" (Paso Doble): 5

Olivia Jade & Val Chmerkovskiy - "Remember Me" (Jazz): 10

Suni Lee & Sasha Farber - "I Put a Spell On You" (Viennese Waltz): 18

Amanda Kloots & Alan Bersten - "Call Me Cruella" (Paso Doble): 17

 

+ Suni & Sasha

- Matt & Lindsay

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...